ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12286458
nr 1228 6458
Ingegerd Möller-Nygren
(f. 1928), Sverige
Ingegerd Möller-Nygren (b. 1928), Sweden. Krypljung. Signed, numbered 56/360. Subject: 14x21 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Krypljung. Signerad, numrerad 56/360. Motivet: 14x21 cm
Ingegerd Möller-Nygren, Swedish painter, born 1928.
300
Monday January 14 2019
at 20:44:53
Ingegerd Möller-Nygren
Read more about Ingegerd Möller-Nygren